<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d19548675\x26blogName\x3dIts+my+life\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://vinsterx.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://vinsterx.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1950688889770505000', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Tuesday, October 28, 2008 ♥.
WOW 大家晚上好我又回来了haha WOW ur fav dj is back in blogging after 1 year repeat is after 1 year! i am back to post about!!! er my birthday again? AIYO Y U EVERTIME COME BACK BLOG IS ABOUT BIRTHDAY, if anyone got this question in their mind and was reading this the answer is actually very simple! cause i have been a LAZY BLOGGER. yes yes i am 20 now, WEE i am 20! still no govt subsidies that $150 next year okie^^

My past 1 year has been great, knowing new frenz still as shuai as ever, getting what i want still as silly and happy as ever.Get to known a bunch of people known as dreamer, y dreamer cause they are always dreaming duh.

THERE is alot of happening in this 4 days got sweet sweet fried noodle from her hehe *SHY**SHY* then got my bros and daughter to sing for me though we did't get the chance to go timber , HAHA and i think ytd is 1 of the most happening too since this post is specially request from my queen so i will blog more about ytd.

When sunday i get home i have been reciving msg and calls saying they can't make it for monday damn shag can flying pigeon hor nono pigeon too small this is fly aeroplane! HAHA then me jt and yin min plan to go ice skating at jurong but it close down so i thought we will be going orchard to walk walk lor past time as it was still early for dinner then who knows they surprise me .

When i step into the room i saw 2 JIAN HUO oops joking=X its Andy and Jiamin the 2 who fly me pigeon and after awhile a special guest cynthia shows up.she sound so serious she cannot make it on phone quite sad then who knows she appear and open up her glden mouth for me hehe. speak of opening the mouth i am so touch cause VICTOR BOB SAM JT and especially EDISON they have sacrfice their voice for me 1 cheers for u all okie.

K Sesson atmosphere has been so extreme high that people are jumping while singing Hokkien SONG our national anthem(ji ba ban) WOO and lucky we end off we sun yan zi de 1st DAY it bring the whole atmosphere to the peak man WHAT is concert come listen to us dreamer sing more high then that lor!Even though it end le we still plan to disturb jaclyn and edison scary edison has been looking at me=X HAHA its meant to be a joke okie don't angry CHEERS=X

went to eat yuki yaki yum yum got my prince fried rice and queen noodle i finsih all okie dispite i am actually quite full wrong is very full.Every mouth is their xin yi u know sitting beside me is hui xian and xiao victor also cynthia thanks cynthia for accompany me then hui xian has been busy whole night taking care of xiao victor he is just so cute isn't it when jiamin hug xiao victor i really got the 1 family feeling andy jiamin and xiao victor gosh newly wed maybe next year i will recieve a red bomb better start saving up now.we did't get to eat ice cream well GOSH YUKI YAKI PLS EXTEND UR TIME so that we can have our ice cream and you know still contented=X

After that went to esplanade i thought we can go there chill out or something then who knows sam, shumin and hui leng went and get a cake for me=X haha reminder serve to all pls remember get a knife or u have to cut it with that happy birthday thingy that is meant to be decoration, haha so funny me and queen is going around feeding people with cake. i Got AN EXTREME HIGH time with u guys and now i am soaked in honey (full of sweetness)

May all my frenz to be happy and dreaming forever^^ Cheers Hooray! AIYA SEE GETTING SO WORDY wait till i get all picture then i shall update again=X

--
Stopped writing @ 10:15 PM



Welcome Remember to give me a tag okay=X

Blogger.
Vin Crabby
*Irvin aka Crabby
*27/10/1988
hobbies: Comic,gaming and Animation
fav music: Too much regardless of english and chinese


Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Cravings.
Food
New laptop
New Life
--

Escapes.
jia hui aka xiao nu er
XK
Esther
Binni
yvonne
angel aka da nu er
Hui ping
Jeremy
Jesslyn aka godma
Joyce
Yousof
Pecky
Yunting
jill ger ger
wen hui,hui wen,da jie
wei bao aka bao bao
Eric aka bro
Sie yuan aka god mei


DREAMERS
JT aka Jie Bai de
Andy Lau aka Same boat de
Jiamin aka Fairy
Yinmin aka Princess
Shumin aka Queen
Jaclyn aka affair
Hwee Leng aka Gan Dong de


Memories.
December 2005
January 2006
February 2006
March 2006
April 2006
May 2006
June 2006
July 2006
August 2006
September 2006
October 2006
November 2006
December 2006
March 2007
April 2007
June 2007
July 2007
August 2007
September 2007
October 2007
October 2008
December 2008
February 2009
March 2009
August 2011

Thanks.
Designer: xFenris
Basscodes: !hotstuff
Removing of this colum is ban